Призеры и победители школьного этапа олимпиады.2016 год.

  Призеры и победители школьного этапа олимпиады 2016-17 учебного года.

 

                                            № п/п

Предмет

Фамилия

Имя

класс

Количество баллов

место

Статус участника

ФИО учителя

1

ОБЖ

Стрыков

Георгий

7

32 (40

1

Поб.

Черкашин Ю.А.

2

 

Лужная

Вера

7

24 (40)

2

Призер

 

3

 

Йовбак

Анна

8

39  (65)

1

Призер

 

4

 

Кутина

Алиса

8

36 ( 65)

2

Призер

 

 

Литература

Салищева

Ульяна

5

32,5 (50)

1

Поб.

Павлова М.В.

 

 

Лобова

Виктория

5

30,5

2

Призер

 

 

 

Вагина

Наталья

5

29

3

Призер

 

 

 

Тонова

Любовь

8

22 (41)

3

Призер

Осипенко И.М.

 

 

Черноног

Александра

9

34 (40)

1

Поб.

Онищенко О.Л.

 

 

Самохина

Елизавета

9

30

2

Призер

 

 

 

Горковлюк

Алина

10

33 (40)

1

Поб.

Павлова М.В.

 

 

Рабочая

Дарья

10

30

2

Призер

 

 

Химия

Салищева

Полина

9

36 (68)

3

Призер

Юраков Р.М.

 

 

Золотухина

Наталия

9

35

3

Призер

 

 

 

Сидорова

Вера

10

32 (58)

3

Призер

Копылова В.С.

 

 

Ягодкин

Илья

10

30

3

Призер

Копылова В.С.

 

Англ. язык

Путилов

Никита

7

40 (46)

1

Поб.

Николаева О.В

 

 

Чудин

Максим

7

39

2

Поб.

Макашина Г.И.

 

 

Малахов

Сергей

7

38

3

Поб

Николаева О.В.

 

 

Петракова

Екатерина

7

38

3

Поб

Николаева О.В.

 

 

Бабаян

Милена

8

41

1

Поб

Сурикова А.П.

 

 

Абрамов

Ян

8

40

2

Поб.

Макашина Г.И.

 

 

Болокина

Вероника

8

40

2

Поб

Макашина Г.И.

 

 

Савина

Анастасия

9

48 (63)

1

Поб

Мачула А.А.

 

 

Володина

Анна

9

44

2

Поб.

Николаева О.В.

 

 

Золотухина

Наталия

9

43

3

Поб.

Николаева О.В.

 

 

Горковлюк

Алина

10

54

1

Поб.

Николаева О.В

 

 

Новикова

Полина

10

47

2

Поб.

Сурикова А.П.

 

 

Поздняков

 

10

45

3

Поб.

Николаева О.В

 

 

Куликова

Анна

11

51

1

Поб.

Сурикова А.П.

 

 

Соколов

Кирилл

11

42

2

Поб

Сурикова А.П.

 

 

Ольшевская

Алла

11

38

3

Призер

Сурикова А.П.

 

География

Новикова

Елизавета

9

33 (50)

1

Поб.

Дымкова Е.Ф

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лиферов

Сергей

9

32

2

Призер

 

 

 

Раецкая

Ольга

9

28

3

Призер

 

 

 

Никитин

Владимир

9

28

3

Призер

 

 

 

Писарева

Екатерина

8

19(35)

3

Призер

 

 

 

Мойсевич

Валерия

8

18

3

Призер

 

 

 

Матвеева

Александра

7

23(35)

1

Поб.

 

 

 

Путилов

Никита

7

19

2

Призер

 

 

 

Малахов

Сергей

7

18

3

Призер

 

 

Математика

Чубуков

Алексей

11

35(42)

1

Поб

Верушкина Т.В.

 

 

Сидорова

Вера

10

26

2

Призер

 

 

 

Полежаева

Валерия

10

31 (40)

1

Поб.

 

 

 

Матвеева

Александра

7

21 (35)

2

Призер

Буханова Н.В.

 

 

Путилов

Никита

7

 

 

 

 

 

Биология

Власова

Алиса

11

66(100)

1

Поб

Леках И.В.

 

 

Сидорова

Вера

10

59 (80)

1

Поб.

Копылова В.С.

 

 

Иванова

Мария

10

48

2

Призер

 

 

 

Салищева

Полина

9

37(70)

3

Призер

Леках И.В.

 

 

Герасов

Константин

9

36

3

Призер

 

 

 

Йовбак

Анна

8

26(51)

3

Призер

Копылова В.С

 

 

Матвеева

Александра

7

23 (41)

 

Призер

 

 

 

Петракова

Екатерина

7

22

 

Призер

 

 

 

Зайцев

Игорь

7

22

 

Призер

 

 

 

Чудин

Максим

7

22

 

Призер

 

 

Физика

Чубуков

Алексей

11

37(50)

 

Поб.

Фунтиков Е.Н.

 

 

Полежаева

Валерия

10

32

 

Призер

 

 

История

Ерохин

Андрей

11

 

 

Призер

Гулин К.С

 

 

Горковлюк

Алина

10

 

 

Призер

Гулин К.С

 

 

Беляев

Александр

9

 

 

Призер

Петрова Н.Д.

 

 

Лиферов

Сергей

9

 

 

Призер

Петрова Н.Д.

 

 

Поздняков

Виктор

10

 

 

 

 

 

Информатика

Полежаева

Валерия

10

260(500

3

Призер

Владимирова Е.Е.

 

Физ.культура

Кирюшин

Кирилл

7

 

 

 

Смирнова Е.И.

 

 

Айрапетян

Лаврухина

Большаков

Мартынова

Хромченкова

Анна

Алина

Георгий

Алина

Екатерина

8

9

9

10

10

 

 

 

 

 

№ п/п

Предмет

Фамилия

Имя

класс

Количество баллов

место

Статус участника

ФИО учителя

 

Обществознание

Борисевский

Александр

7

27 (52)

3

Призер

Гулин К.С.

 

 

Писарева

Екатерина

8

30

2

Призер

 

 

 

Кутина

Алиса

8

29

3

Призер

 

 

 

Тонова

Любовь

8

29

3

Призер

 

 

 

Мичурин

Алексей

8

27

3

Призер

 

 

Право

Беляев

Александр

9

41 (78)

3

Призер

 

 

 

Никитин

Владимир

9

40

3

Призер